THE PEOPLE OF THE STATE OF CALIFORNIA vs HUGH LEWIS HIGLEY REGISTERED SEX OFFENDER (CA)

THE PEOPLE OF THE STATE OF CALIFORNIA vs HUGH LEWIS HIGLEY

Find closed civil and criminal equine court cases at Horse Authority. Read the court documents and get the final dispositions.

Hugh Lewis Higley

Location unknown currently

Registered Sex Offender Dressage Trainer

alias

Ben McLeod

Description

Date of Birth: 03-19-1939
Sex: MALE
Height: 5’10”
Weight: 160
Eye Color: BLUE
Hair Color: WHITE
Ethnicity: WHITE

Offenses

Offense Code 311.11(a)
Description POSSESS OR CONTROL OBSCENE MATTER DEPICTING MINOR IN SEXUAL CONDUCT

Addresses

Last Known
Address:
14318 OHIO ST, BALDWIN PARK, 91706
County: LOS ANGELES

 

 

All information displayed on this page was obtained through public domain and in accordance with the Freedom of Information Act.

The information on this website is made available solely to protect the public. Anyone who uses this information to commit a crime or to harass an offender or his or her family is subject to criminal prosecution and civil liability. Megan’s Law

 

Horse Authority assumes no responsibility (and expressly disclaims responsibility) for updating this site to keep information current or to ensure the accuracy or completeness of any posted information. Accordingly, you should confirm the accuracy and completeness of all posted information before making any decision related to any data presented on this site.